How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Dorothy Nunn
Dorothy Nunn

Partners of 
Dorothy Nunn

Robert Nunn

Married

1 child together

Dorothy Nunn
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Nunn

Maiden name

Dorothy Piper

Gender

Female

Dorothy Nunn

Dorothy Nunn

Dorothy Nunn Partner(s) Other Children

Dorothy Nunn Children

Sir Trevor Nunn CBE

born 1940, age 78
with Robert Nunn

Theatre Director

Trivia

Dorothy Nunn Family

Dorothy Nunn's children:

Dorothy Nunn's son is Sir Trevor Nunn CBE


Dorothy Nunn's current partners:

Dorothy Nunn's husband is Robert Nunn