How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Rose Diamond
Rose Diamond

Partners of 
Rose Diamond

Kieve Diamond

Married

2 children together

Rose Diamond
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Diamond

Maiden name

Rose Rapoport

Gender

Female

Age

100 (approx.)

Date of birth

1918

Mother of Singer Neil Diamond
Rose Diamond

Rose Diamond

Age

100 (approx.)

Born

1918

Rose Diamond Partner(s) Other Children

Rose Diamond Children

Neil Diamond

born 1941, age 77
with Kieve Diamond

American Singing Legend who wrote Sweet Caroline

Harvey Diamond

born 1943, age 75 (approx.)
with Kieve Diamond

Neil Diamon'd Brother

Trivia

Rose Diamond Family

Rose Diamond's children:

Rose Diamond's son is Neil Diamond Rose Diamond's son is Harvey Diamond


Rose Diamond's current partners:

Rose Diamond's husband was Kieve Diamond


Rose Diamond's grandchildren:

Rose Diamond's granddaughter is Marjorie Diamond Rose Diamond's granddaughter is Elyn Diamond Rose Diamond's grandson is Jesse Diamond Rose Diamond's grandson is Micah Diamond


Rose Diamond's great grandchildren:

Rose Diamond's great grandson is Elijah Diamond


Rose Diamond's in laws:

Rose Diamond's daughter in law is Katie Diamond


Rose Diamond's former in laws:

Rose Diamond's former daughter in law is Marcia Diamond Rose Diamond's former daughter in law is Jayne Diamond