How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Katie Diamond
Katie Diamond

Partners of 
Katie Diamond

Neil Diamond

Married

Sep 2011

Katie Diamond
Bio Details

Full name

Katie Diamond

Maiden name

Katie McNeil

Gender

Female

Age

47 (approx.)

Date of birth

1971

Katie Diamond

Katie Diamond

Age

47 (approx.)

Born

1971

Katie Diamond Partner(s) Other Children

Katie Diamond Children

Marjorie Diamond

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)
step-child with Neil Diamond

Neil Diamond's Daughter

Elyn Diamond

born 1968, age 50 (approx.)
step-child with Neil Diamond

Neil Diamond's Daughter

Jesse Diamond

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)
step-child with Neil Diamond

Neil Diamond's Son

Micah Diamond

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)
step-child with Neil Diamond

Neil Diamond's Son

Trivia

Katie Diamond Family

Katie Diamond's children:

Katie Diamond's step-daughter is Marjorie Diamond Katie Diamond's step-daughter is Elyn Diamond Katie Diamond's step-son is Jesse Diamond Katie Diamond's step-son is Micah Diamond


Katie Diamond's current partners:

Katie Diamond's husband is Neil Diamond


Katie Diamond's in laws:

Katie Diamond's father in law was Kieve Diamond Katie Diamond's mother in law is Rose Diamond Katie Diamond's brother in law is Harvey Diamond