How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marcia Diamond
Marcia Diamond

Partners of 
Marcia Diamond

Neil Diamond

Divorced

2 children together

married Dec 1969
divorce 1995

Marcia Diamond
Bio Details

Full name

Marcia Diamond

Maiden name

Marcia Murphy

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1944

Marcia Diamond

Marcia Diamond

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1944

Marcia Diamond Partner(s) Other Children

Marcia Diamond Children

Jesse Diamond

born 1971, age 47 (approx.)
with Neil Diamond

Neil Diamond's Son

Micah Diamond

born 1978, age 40 (approx.)
with Neil Diamond

Neil Diamond's Son

Trivia

Marcia Diamond Family

Marcia Diamond's children:

Marcia Diamond's son is Jesse Diamond Marcia Diamond's son is Micah Diamond


Marcia Diamond's former partners:

Marcia Diamond's former husband is Neil Diamond


Marcia Diamond's grandchildren:

Marcia Diamond's grandson is Elijah Diamond


Marcia Diamond's former in laws:

Marcia Diamond's former daughter in law is Sheryl Lee Marcia Diamond's former father in law was Kieve Diamond Marcia Diamond's former mother in law is Rose Diamond Marcia Diamond's former brother in law is Harvey Diamond