How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere
Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere

Partners of 
Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere
Bio Details

Full name

Maiko Jeong Shun Harmsworth

Maiden name

Maiko Jeong Shun Lee

Gender

Female

Age

69 (approx.)

Date of birth

1949

Birth place

Japan

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere

Maiko Jeong Shun Harmsworth

Age

69 (approx.)

Born

1949

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere Partner(s) Other Children

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere Children

Geraldine Harmsworth

born 1957, age 60
step-child with Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere

Camilla Harmsworth

born 1964, age 53
step-child with Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere

Jonathan Harmsworth, 4th Viscount Harmsworth

born 1967, age 50
step-child with Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere

Trivia

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere Family

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's children:

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-daughter is Geraldine Harmsworth Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-daughter is Camilla Harmsworth Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-son is Jonathan Harmsworth, 4th Viscount Harmsworth


Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's current partners:

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's husband was Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere


Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's in laws:

Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's sister in law was Lorna Cooper-Key Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's father in law was Esmond Harmsworth, 2nd Viscount Rothermere Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's mother in law is Margaret Harmsworth, Viscountess Rothermere Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-mother in law was Mary Harmsworth, Viscountess Rothermere Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-grandfather in law is Kenneth Murchison Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's grandfather in law was Harold Harmsworth, 1st Viscount Rothermere Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's grandmother in law was Mary Hamsworth, Viscountess Rothermere Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's grandfather in law is William Redhead Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's brother in law-by-marriage was Major Sir Edmund Cooper-Key Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's sister in law was Esme Van Der Woude Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's brother in law-by-marriage was George Baring, 3rd Earl of Cromer Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's half-sister in law was Mary Harmsworth Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's half-brother in law is Vyvyan Harmsworth Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-brother in law is Ricard Ohrstrom jr Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-brother in law is Kenneth Ohrstrom Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-brother in law is George Ohrstrom Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-brother in law is Christopher Ohrstrom Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-brother in law is Barnaby Ohrstrom Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere's step-brother in law is Mark Ohrstrom