How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Geraldine Harmsworth
Geraldine Harmsworth

Partners of 
Geraldine Harmsworth

Geraldine Harmsworth
Bio Details

Full name

Geraldine Harmsworth

Maiden name

Geraldine Theodora Gabriel Harmsworth

Gender

Female

Age

60

Date of birth

Thursday 25 Jul 1957

Geraldine Harmsworth Siblings

Sarah Holcroft

Half-sister

other parent: Christopher Brooks

Camilla Harmsworth

Sister

Jonathan Harmsworth,
4th Viscount Harmsworth

Brother

Geraldine Harmsworth

Geraldine Harmsworth

Age

60

Born

Thursday 25 Jul 1957

Trivia

Geraldine Harmsworth Family

Geraldine Harmsworth's parents:

Geraldine Harmsworth's father was Vere Harmsworth, 3rd Viscount Rothermere Geraldine Harmsworth's mother was Patricia Harmsworth, Viscountess Rothermere Geraldine Harmsworth's step-mother is Maiko Harmsworth, The Dowager Viscountess Rothermere


Geraldine Harmsworth's former step-parents:

Geraldine Harmsworth's former step-father is Christopher Brooks


Geraldine Harmsworth's siblings:

Geraldine Harmsworth's half-sister is Sarah Holcroft Geraldine Harmsworth's sister is Camilla Harmsworth Geraldine Harmsworth's brother is Jonathan Harmsworth, 4th Viscount Harmsworth


Geraldine Harmsworth's grandparents:

Geraldine Harmsworth's grandfather is John Matthews Geraldine Harmsworth's grandfather was Esmond Harmsworth, 2nd Viscount Rothermere Geraldine Harmsworth's grandmother is Margaret Harmsworth, Viscountess Rothermere


Geraldine Harmsworth's great grandparents:

Geraldine Harmsworth's great grandfather is William Redhead Geraldine Harmsworth's great grandfather was Harold Harmsworth, 1st Viscount Rothermere Geraldine Harmsworth's great grandmother was Mary Hamsworth, Viscountess Rothermere   Geraldine Harmsworth's great great grandfather is George Share Geraldine Harmsworth's great great grandfather is Alfred Harmsworth Geraldine Harmsworth's great great grandmother is Geraldine Harmsworth


Geraldine Harmsworth's step-grandparents:

Geraldine Harmsworth's step-grandmother was Mary Harmsworth, Viscountess Rothermere


Geraldine Harmsworth's former step-grandparents:

Geraldine Harmsworth's former step-grandfather was Anne Fleming


Geraldine Harmsworth's uncles and aunts:

Geraldine Harmsworth's aunt was Lorna Cooper-Key Geraldine Harmsworth's aunt was Esme Van Der Woude Geraldine Harmsworth's uncle-by-marriage was George Baring, 3rd Earl of Cromer Geraldine Harmsworth's aunt was Mary Harmsworth Geraldine Harmsworth's uncle is Vyvyan Harmsworth