How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Hindmarsh
Mary Hindmarsh

Partners of 
Mary Hindmarsh

Marshall Hindmarsh

Married

1 child together

Mary Hindmarsh
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Kirby Hindmarsh

Maiden name

Mary Kirby Baylis

Gender

Female

Mary Hindmarsh

Mary Kirby Hindmarsh

Mary Hindmarsh Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Hindmarsh Children

Sarah Fleming OBE

born 1858, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Marshall Hindmarsh

Trivia

Mary Hindmarsh Family

Mary Hindmarsh's children:

Mary Hindmarsh's daughter was Sarah Fleming OBE


Mary Hindmarsh's current partners:

Mary Hindmarsh's husband is Marshall Hindmarsh


Mary Hindmarsh's grandchildren:

Mary Hindmarsh's grandson was Major Valentine Fleming DSO Mary Hindmarsh's grandson was Philip Fleming


Mary Hindmarsh's great grandchildren:

Mary Hindmarsh's great grandson was Ian Fleming Mary Hindmarsh's great grandson was Peter Fleming OBE Mary Hindmarsh's great grandson was Richard Fleming Mary Hindmarsh's great grandson was Michael Fleming   Mary Hindmarsh's great great granddaughter is Kate Grimond Kate Fleming Mary Hindmarsh's great great granddaughter is Lucy Williams Lucy Fleming Mary Hindmarsh's great great grandson was Casper Fleming Mary Hindmarsh's great great grandson was Nichol Fleming


Mary Hindmarsh's in laws:

Mary Hindmarsh's son in law was Robert Fleming