How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Ulla Kroencke
Ulla  Kroencke

Partners of 
Ulla Kroencke

Richard Kroenke

Married

1 child together

Ulla Kroencke
Bio Details

Full name

Ulla Kroencke

Maiden name

Ulla Sofie Buch

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

1902

Date of death:

1940

Ulla  Kroencke

Ulla Kroencke

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

1902

Died

1940

Ulla Kroencke Partner(s) Other Children

Ulla Kroencke Children

Gitte Lee

born 1935, age 83
with Richard Kroenke

Wife of Sir Christopher Lee

Trivia

Ulla Kroencke Family

Ulla Kroencke's children:

Ulla Kroencke's daughter is Gitte Lee


Ulla Kroencke's current partners:

Ulla Kroencke's husband was Richard Kroenke


Ulla Kroencke's grandchildren:

Ulla Kroencke's granddaughter is Christina Erika Lee


Ulla Kroencke's in laws:

Ulla Kroencke's son in law was Sir Christopher Lee, CBE