How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Shana Zappa
Shana Zappa

Partners of 
Shana Zappa

Ahmet Zappa

Married

1 child together

Shana Zappa
Bio Details

Full name

Shana Zappa

Maiden name

Shana Muldoon

Gender

Female

Occupations

Writer

Jewellery Designer

Shana Zappa

Shana Zappa

Shana Zappa Partner(s) Other Children

Shana Zappa Children

Halo Zappa

born 2011, age 6
with Ahmet Zappa

Frank Zapper's Granddaughter

Trivia

Shana Zappa Family

Shana Zappa's children:

Shana Zappa's daughter is Halo Zappa


Shana Zappa's current partners:

Shana Zappa's husband is Ahmet Zappa


Shana Zappa's in laws:

Shana Zappa's father in law was Frank Zappa Shana Zappa's brother in law is Dweezil Zappa Shana Zappa's mother in law is Gail Zappa Shana Zappa's grandfather in law is Francis Zappa Shana Zappa's grandmother in law is Rose Zappa Shana Zappa's sister in law is Moon Unit Zappa Shana Zappa's brother in law-by-marriage is Paul Doucette Shana Zappa's sister in law is Diva Muffin Zappa