How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Diallo Cisse
Diallo Cisse

Partners of 
Diallo Cisse

Papiss Cisse

Married

May 2015

Diallo Cisse
Bio Details

Full name

Diallo Cisse

Maiden name

Diallo Awa

Gender

Female

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1986

Occupations

Vollyball Player

Diallo Cisse

Diallo Cisse

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1986

Trivia

Diallo Cisse Family

Diallo Cisse's current partners:

Diallo Cisse's husband is Papiss Cisse