How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Waltraud Last
Waltraud Last

Partners of 
Waltraud Last

James Last

Married

2 children together

1955

Waltraud Last
Bio Details

Full name

Waltraud Last

Maiden name

Waltraud Wiese

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1997

Waltraud Last

Waltraud Last

Died

1997

Waltraud Last Partner(s) Other Children

Waltraud Last Children

Ronald Last

born 1958, age 60 (approx.)
with James Last

Caterina Last

born 1958, age 60 (approx.)
with James Last

Trivia

Waltraud Last Family

Waltraud Last's children:

Waltraud Last's son is Ronald Last Waltraud Last's daughter is Caterina Last


Waltraud Last's current partners:

Waltraud Last's husband was James Last


Waltraud Last's in laws:

Waltraud Last's father in law was Louis Last Waltraud Last's mother in law was Martha Last Waltraud Last's brother in law is Werner Last Waltraud Last's brother in law is Robert Last