How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Chantal Estrada
Chantal Estrada

Partners of 
Chantal Estrada

Unknown

Married

2 children together

Chantal Estrada
Bio Details

Full name

Chantal Estrada

Also known as

Chantal Lee

Gender

Female

Chantal Estrada

Chantal Estrada

Chantal Estrada Partner(s) Other Children

Chantal Estrada Children

Mischa Sunstad

with Unknown

Christina Estrada

born 1962, age 56
with Unknown

Former Supermodel and ex wife of Saudi billionaire

Trivia

Chantal Estrada Family

Chantal Estrada's children:

Chantal Estrada's daughter is Christina Estrada Chantal Estrada's daughter is Mischa Sunstad


Chantal Estrada's grandchildren:

Chantal Estrada's granddaughter is Sirina Juffali


Chantal Estrada's former in laws:

Chantal Estrada's former son in law was Walid Juffali