How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Maria Stubbings
Maria Stubbings

Partners of 
Maria Stubbings

Marc Chivers

Relationship

Richard Stubbings

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1996

Maria Stubbings
Bio Details

Full name

Maria Christina Stubbings

Maiden name

Maria Christina Fernandez

Gender

Female

Age

50

Date of birth

Saturday 22 Nov 1958

Birth place

West Ham, London, England, UK

Date of death:

16 Dec 2008

Place of death

Chelmsford, Essex, England, UK

Cause of death

Strangled by former boyfriend Marc Chivers

Maria Stubbings Siblings

Manuel Fernandez

Brother

Maria Stubbings

Maria Christina Stubbings

Age

50

Born

Saturday 22 Nov 1958

Died

16 Dec 2008

Maria Stubbings Partner(s) Other Children

Maria Stubbings Children

Bengi Stubbings

with Richard Stubbings

Unknown

born 1980, age 38 (approx.)
with Richard Stubbings

Trivia

Maria Stubbings Family

Maria Stubbings's children:

Maria Stubbings's son is Bengi Stubbings


Maria Stubbings's current partners:

Maria Stubbings had a relationship with Marc Chivers


Maria Stubbings's former partners:

Maria Stubbings's former husband is Richard Stubbings


Maria Stubbings's siblings:

Maria Stubbings's brother is Manuel Fernandez