How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Candy Spelling
Candy Spelling

Partners of 
Candy Spelling

Aaron Spelling

Married

1 child together

1968

Candy Spelling
Bio Details

Full name

Candy Spelling

Maiden name

Candy Marer

Gender

Female

Age

72

Date of birth

Thursday 20 Sep 1945

Birth place

California, USA

Mother of Actress Tori Spelling
Widow of TV Mogul Aaron Spelling
Candy Spelling

Candy Spelling

Age

72

Born

Thursday 20 Sep 1945

Candy Spelling Partner(s) Other Children

Candy Spelling Children

Unknown

with Aaron Spelling

Tori Spelling

born 1973, age 45
with Aaron Spelling

Beverley Hills 90210 Star

Trivia

Candy Spelling Family

Candy Spelling's children:

Candy Spelling's daughter is Tori Spelling


Candy Spelling's current partners:

Candy Spelling's husband was Aaron Spelling


Candy Spelling's grandchildren:

Candy Spelling's grandson is Liam McDermott Candy Spelling's granddaughter is Stella McDermott Candy Spelling's granddaughter is Hattie McDermott Candy Spelling's grandson is Finn McDermott


Candy Spelling's in laws:

Candy Spelling's son in law is Dean McDermott Candy Spelling's brother in law is Daniel Spelling


Candy Spelling's former in laws:

Candy Spelling's former son in law is Charlie Shanian