Married

Amerigo Annucci

Amerigo Giuseppe Annucci

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rose Annucci

Rose Isabel Annucci

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Eileen Ryan

born 1927, age 90

Sean Penn's Mother American Actress

Her Other Children

Amerigo Annucci
Bio Details

Full name

Amerigo Giuseppe Annucci

Gender

Male

Deceased

Occupations

Dentist

Trivia

Amerigo Annucci Family

Amerigo Annucci's children:

Amerigo Annucci's daughter is Eileen Ryan


Amerigo Annucci's current partners:

Amerigo Annucci's wife was Rose Annucci


Amerigo Annucci's grandchildren:

Amerigo Annucci's grandson is Sean Penn Amerigo Annucci's grandson is Michael Penn Amerigo Annucci's grandson was Chris Penn


Amerigo Annucci's great grandchildren:

Amerigo Annucci's great granddaughter is Dylan Penn Amerigo Annucci's great grandson is Hopper Penn


Amerigo Annucci's in laws:

Amerigo Annucci's son in law was Leo Penn


Rose Annucci
Bio Details

Full name

Rose Isabel Annucci

Maiden name

Rose Ryan

Gender

Female

Deceased

Occupations

Nurse

Trivia

Rose Annucci Family

Rose Annucci's children:

Rose Annucci's daughter is Eileen Ryan


Rose Annucci's current partners:

Rose Annucci's husband was Amerigo Annucci


Rose Annucci's grandchildren:

Rose Annucci's grandson is Sean Penn Rose Annucci's grandson is Michael Penn Rose Annucci's grandson was Chris Penn


Rose Annucci's great grandchildren:

Rose Annucci's great granddaughter is Dylan Penn Rose Annucci's great grandson is Hopper Penn


Rose Annucci's in laws:

Rose Annucci's son in law was Leo Penn