How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Joanne Perkins
Joanne Perkins

Partners of 
Joanne Perkins

Vernon Whitlock Jr.

Unknown

1 child together

Joanne Perkins
Bio Details

Full name

Joanne Perkins

Also known as

Kyoko

Gender

Female

Birth place

Japan

Occupations

Administrator

Adopted by an American serviceman during the Korean War.
Joanne Perkins

Joanne Perkins

Joanne Perkins Partner(s) Other Children

Joanne Perkins Children

Kimora Lee Simmons

born 1975, age 43
with Vernon Whitlock Jr.

Fashion Designer and Reality TV Star

Trivia

Joanne Perkins Family

Joanne Perkins's children:

Joanne Perkins's daughter is Kimora Lee Simmons


Joanne Perkins's grandchildren:

Joanne Perkins's granddaughter is Ming Lee Simmons Joanne Perkins's granddaughter is Aoki Lee Simmons Joanne Perkins's grandson is Kenzo Lee Hounsou Joanne Perkins's grandson is Wolf Lee Leissner


Joanne Perkins's in laws:

Joanne Perkins's son in law is Tim Leissner


Joanne Perkins's former in laws:

Joanne Perkins's former son in law is Russell Simmons