How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Dodd Darin
Partners of 
Dodd Darin

Dodd Darin

Dodd Mitchell Darin

Age

56

Born

Saturday 16 Dec 1961

Dodd Darin
Bio Details

Full name

Dodd Mitchell Darin

Maiden name

Dodd Mitchell Cossotto

Gender

Male

Age

56

Date of birth

Saturday 16 Dec 1961

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Partners of 
Dodd Darin

Audrey Tannenbaum

Married

2 children together

5 Jun 1993

Dodd Darin Children

Alexa Darin

born 1996, age 22 (approx.)
with Audrey Tannenbaum

Olivia Darin

born 2001, age 17 (approx.)
with Audrey Tannenbaum

Dodd Darin Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Dodd Darin Family

Dodd Darin's parents:

Dodd Darin's father was Bobby Darin Dodd Darin's mother was Sandra Dee


Dodd Darin's children:

Dodd Darin's daughter is Alexa Darin Dodd Darin's daughter is Olivia Darin


Dodd Darin's current partners:

Dodd Darin's wife is Audrey Tannenbaum


Dodd Darin's grandparents:

Dodd Darin's grandmother was Nina Maffia


Dodd Darin's great grandparents:

Dodd Darin's great grandfather was Big Sam Curly Cassotto Dodd Darin's great grandmother was Polly Cassetto


Dodd Darin's step-grandparents:

Dodd Darin's step-grandfather is Charles Maffia


Dodd Darin's uncles and aunts:

Dodd Darin's aunt is Vee Vee Maffia Dodd Darin's aunt is Vana Maffia Dodd Darin's uncle is Gary Maffia