How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Sandra Dee
Partners of 
Sandra Dee

Sandra Dee

Sandra Dee

Age

62

Born

Thursday 23 Apr 1942

Died

20 Feb 2005

Sandra Dee
Bio Details

Full name

Sandra Dee

Maiden name

Alexandra Cymboliak Zuck

Gender

Male

Age

62

Date of birth

Thursday 23 Apr 1942

Birth place

Bayonne, New Jersey, USA

Date of death:

20 Feb 2005

Place of death

Thousand Oaks, California, USA

Partners of 
Sandra Dee

Bobby Darin

Divorced

1 child together

married 1 Dec 1960
divorce 1967

Sandra Dee Children

Dodd Darin

born 1961, age 56
with Bobby Darin

Sandra Dee Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Sandra Dee Family

Sandra Dee's children:

Sandra Dee's son is Dodd Darin


Sandra Dee's former partners:

Sandra Dee's former husband was Bobby Darin


Sandra Dee's grandchildren:

Sandra Dee's granddaughter is Alexa Darin Sandra Dee's granddaughter is Olivia Darin


Sandra Dee's in laws:

Sandra Dee's daughter in law is Audrey Tannenbaum


Sandra Dee's former in laws:

Sandra Dee's former mother in law was Nina Maffia Sandra Dee's former step-father in law is Charles Maffia Sandra Dee's former grandfather in law was Big Sam Curly Cassotto Sandra Dee's former grandmother in law was Polly Cassetto Sandra Dee's former half-sister in law is Vee Vee Maffia Sandra Dee's former half-sister in law is Vana Maffia Sandra Dee's former half-brother in law is Gary Maffia Sandra Dee's former adopted sister in law was Nina Maffia