How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Connie Francis
Connie Francis

Partners of 
Connie Francis

Bobby Darin

Relationship

relationship began Jan 1956
until about 1957

Connie Francis
Bio Details

Full name

Concetta Rosa Maria Francis

Maiden name

Concetta Rosa Maria Franconero

Gender

Female

Age

79

Date of birth

Monday 12 Dec 1938

Birth place

Newark, New Jersey, USA

Connie Francis

Concetta Rosa Maria Francis

Age

79

Born

Monday 12 Dec 1938

Trivia

Connie Francis Family

Connie Francis's former partners:

Connie Francis had a relationship with Bobby Darin