How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Eva Jane Kilbourn
Eva Jane Kilbourn

Partners of 
Eva Jane Kilbourn

Eva Jane Kilbourn
Bio Details

Full name

Eva Jane Kilbourn

Maiden name

Eva Jane Fryer

Gender

Female

Age

50 (approx.)

Date of birth

1968

Birth place

Sault Ste., Mari, Ontario, Canada

Eva Jane Kilbourn Siblings

Eric Clapton

Half-brother

other parent: Patricia MacDonald

Sandra Fryer-Rich

Half-sister

other parent: Cecelia Fryer

Eddie Fryer-Rich

Half-brother

other parent: Cecelia Fryer

Eric Clapton's half sister. 
Eva Jane Kilbourn

Eva Jane Kilbourn

Age

50 (approx.)

Born

1968

Trivia

Eva Jane Kilbourn Family

Eva Jane Kilbourn's parents:

Eva Jane Kilbourn's father was Edward Fryer Eva Jane Kilbourn's mother is Yvonne Colson Eva Jane Kilbourn's step-mother is Cecelia Fryer


Eva Jane Kilbourn's siblings:

Eva Jane Kilbourn's half-brother is Eric Clapton Eva Jane Kilbourn's half-sister is Sandra Fryer-Rich Eva Jane Kilbourn's half-brother is Eddie Fryer-Rich


Eva Jane Kilbourn's nieces and nephews:

Eva Jane Kilbourn's niece is Ruth Bartlett Eva Jane Kilbourn's nephew was Conor Clapton Eva Jane Kilbourn's niece is Julie Clapton Eva Jane Kilbourn's niece is Ella Clapton Eva Jane Kilbourn's niece is Sophie Clapton