How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Eddie Fryer-Rich
Partners of 
Eddie Fryer-Rich

Eric Clapton's half-brother
Eddie Fryer-Rich

Eddie Fryer

Age

59

Born

Monday 01 Jun 1959

Eddie Fryer-Rich
Bio Details

Full name

Eddie Fryer

Also known as

Ted Fryer

Gender

Male

Age

59

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jun 1959

Birth place

Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Eddie Fryer-Rich Siblings

Eric Clapton

Half-brother

other parent: Patricia MacDonald

Sandra Fryer-Rich

Sister

Eva Jane Kilbourn

Half-sister

other parent: Yvonne Colson

Partners of 
Eddie Fryer-Rich

Farah Tejani

Broken Engagement

until before 2015

Conchita Fryer

Divorced

divorce before 1998

Trivia

Eddie Fryer-Rich Family

Eddie Fryer-Rich's parents:

Eddie Fryer-Rich's father was Edward Fryer Eddie Fryer-Rich's mother is Cecelia Fryer


Eddie Fryer-Rich's former step-parents:

Eddie Fryer-Rich's former step-mother is Yvonne Colson


Eddie Fryer-Rich's former partners:

Eddie Fryer-Rich is the former fiance of Farah Tejani Eddie Fryer-Rich's former wife is Conchita Fryer


Eddie Fryer-Rich's siblings:

Eddie Fryer-Rich's half-brother is Eric Clapton Eddie Fryer-Rich's sister is Sandra Fryer-Rich Eddie Fryer-Rich's half-sister is Eva Jane Kilbourn


Eddie Fryer-Rich's nieces and nephews:

Eddie Fryer-Rich's niece is Ruth Bartlett Eddie Fryer-Rich's nephew was Conor Clapton Eddie Fryer-Rich's niece is Julie Clapton Eddie Fryer-Rich's niece is Ella Clapton Eddie Fryer-Rich's niece is Sophie Clapton