How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Meg Duchovny
Meg Duchovny

Partners of 
Meg Duchovny

Amram Duchovny

Divorced

3 children together

divorce about 1972

Meg Duchovny
Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Emily Duchovny

Maiden name

Meg Miller

Gender

Female

Birth place

Aberdeen, Scotland

Occupations

Teacher

School Administrator

Mother of X Files Star David Duchovny
Meg Duchovny

Margaret Emily Duchovny

Meg Duchovny Partner(s) Other Children

Meg Duchovny Children

Daniel Duchovny

born 1956, age 62 (approx.)
with Amram Duchovny

Brothr of X Files Star David Duchovny

David Duchovny

born 1960, age 57
with Amram Duchovny

Played Agent Fox Mulder on The X-Files

Laurie Duchovny

born 1966, age 52 (approx.)
with Amram Duchovny

Sister of X Files Star David Duchovny

Trivia

Meg Duchovny Family

Meg Duchovny's children:

Meg Duchovny's son is David Duchovny Meg Duchovny's son is Daniel Duchovny Meg Duchovny's daughter is Laurie Duchovny


Meg Duchovny's former partners:

Meg Duchovny's former husband was Amram Duchovny


Meg Duchovny's grandchildren:

Meg Duchovny's granddaughter is Madeline West Duchovny Meg Duchovny's grandson is Kyd Miller Duchovny


Meg Duchovny's former in laws:

Meg Duchovny's former daughter in law is Tea Leoni