How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sue Campano
Sue Campano

Partners of 
Sue Campano

Angelo Campano

Married

1 child together

Sue Campano
Bio Details

Full name

Assunta R Campano

Maiden name

Assunta R DeFracesco

Gender

Female

Date of death:

11 Jul 2003

Sue Campano

Assunta R Campano

Died

11 Jul 2003

Sue Campano Partner(s) Other Children

Sue Campano Children

Gloria Cooper

with Angelo Campano

Trivia

Sue Campano Family

Sue Campano's children:

Sue Campano's daughter is Gloria Cooper


Sue Campano's current partners:

Sue Campano's husband was Angelo Campano


Sue Campano's grandchildren:

Sue Campano's grandson is Bradley Cooper Sue Campano's granddaughter is Holly Cooper


Sue Campano's great grandchildren:

Sue Campano's great granddaughter is Lea Cooper


Sue Campano's former in laws:

Sue Campano's former son in law was Charles Cooper