How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Louise Aspinall
Louise Aspinall

Partners of 
Louise Aspinall

Damian Aspinall

Divorced

2 children together

married Jul 1987
divorce 1997

Louise Aspinall
Bio Details

Full name

Louise Elizabeth Julia Aspinall

Maiden name

Louise Elizabeth Julia Sebag-Montefiore

Gender

Female

Age

55

Date of birth

Tuesday 31 Jul 1962

Louise Aspinall

Louise Elizabeth Julia Aspinall

Age

55

Born

Tuesday 31 Jul 1962

Louise Aspinall Partner(s) Other Children

Louise Aspinall Children

Tansy Aspinall

born 1989, age 29 (approx.)
with Damian Aspinall

Clary Aspinall

born 1992, age 26 (approx.)
with Damian Aspinall

Trivia

Louise Aspinall Family

Louise Aspinall's parents:

Louise Aspinall's father is Peter Sebag-Montefiore Louise Aspinall's mother is Joanna Sebag-Montefiore


Louise Aspinall's children:

Louise Aspinall's daughter is Tansy Aspinall Louise Aspinall's daughter is Clary Aspinall


Louise Aspinall's former partners:

Louise Aspinall's former husband is Damian Aspinall


Louise Aspinall's grandparents:

Louise Aspinall's grandfather is General Sir Joseph Howard Nigel Poett Louise Aspinall's grandfather was Major Geoffrey Edmund Sebag-Montefiore Louise Aspinall's grandmother was Elizabeth Grace Block


Louise Aspinall's great grandparents:

Louise Aspinall's great grandfather was Edmund Sebag-Montefiore Louise Aspinall's great grandmother was Juliana Sebag-Montefiore


Louise Aspinall's great uncles and aunts:

Louise Aspinall's great aunt was Clarice de Rothschild


Louise Aspinall's first cousins once removed:

Louise Aspinall's first cousin once removed was Albert De Rothschild Louise Aspinall's first cousin once removed was Bettina Looram de Rothschild Louise Aspinall's first cousin once removed was Gwen Hoguet


Louise Aspinall's former in laws:

Louise Aspinall's former father in law was John Aspinall Louise Aspinall's former mother in law was Jane Gordon Hastings Louise Aspinall's former grandfather in law was Robert Stavali Aspinall Louise Aspinall's former grandmother in law was Mary Grace Osborne Louise Aspinall's former half-brother in law is Bassa Wulfhere Aspinall Louise Aspinall's former husband Damian Aspinall's aunt in law is Jennifer Jane Little Louise Aspinall's former husband Damian Aspinall's aunt in law is Caroline Mary Dodd Louise Aspinall's former husband Damian Aspinall's uncle in law is Sir Peter George Osborne Louise Aspinall's former husband Damian Aspinall's aunt-by-marriage is Felicity Alexandra Osborne Louise Aspinall's former husband Damian Aspinall's uncle in law is James Francis Osborne