How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sarah Sinclair
Sarah Sinclair

Partners of 
Sarah Sinclair

Rod Sinclair

Married

1 child together

14 May 1977

Sarah Sinclair
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Margaret Sinclair

Maiden name

Sarah Margaret Dolphin

Gender

Female

Sarah Sinclair

Sarah Margaret Sinclair

Sarah Sinclair Partner(s) Other Children

Sarah Sinclair Children

Natasha Ropner

born 1981, age 37 (approx.)
with Rod Sinclair

Trivia

Sarah Sinclair Family

Sarah Sinclair's parents:

Sarah Sinclair's father was Brigadier Cyril Dolphin Sarah Sinclair's mother is Diana Dolphin


Sarah Sinclair's children:

Sarah Sinclair's daughter is Natasha Ropner


Sarah Sinclair's current partners:

Sarah Sinclair's husband is Rod Sinclair


Sarah Sinclair's in laws:

Sarah Sinclair's son in law is Henry Ropner Sarah Sinclair's father in law was General Sir John Sinclair Sarah Sinclair's mother in law is Lady Esme Sinclair