Married

Paul Chase

Paul Chase

Age

80 (approx.)

Born

1744

Died

1824

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Betsy Chase

Elizabeth Chase

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1749

Died

17 Jan 1838

His Other Children

Children Together

Jarvis Chase

born 1788, died 1849, age 60

Her Other Children

Paul Chase
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Chase

Gender

Male

Age

80 (approx.)

Date of birth

1744

Date of death:

1824

Trivia

Paul Chase Family

Paul Chase's children:

Paul Chase's son was Jarvis Chase


Paul Chase's current partners:

Paul Chase's wife was Betsy Chase


Paul Chase's grandchildren:

Paul Chase's grandson was Henry Chase


Paul Chase's great grandchildren:

Paul Chase's great grandson was Charles Chase   Paul Chase's great great grandson was Edward Leigh Chase   Paul Chase's 3x great grandson is Ned Chase   Paul Chase's 4x great grandson is Chevy Chase Paul Chase's 4x great grandson is Ned Chase   Paul Chase's 5x great granddaughter is Cydney Chase Paul Chase's 5x great granddaughter is Caley Chase Paul Chase's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Chase


Paul Chase's in laws:

Paul Chase's father in law was John Kinnicutt Paul Chase's mother in law was Hannah Kinnicutt Paul Chase's grandfather in law was Jabez Gorham Paul Chase's grandmother in law was Leah Gorham Paul Chase's daughter in law was Rhoda Chase


Betsy Chase
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Chase

Maiden name

Elizabeth Kinnicutt

Gender

Female

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1749

Date of death:

17 Jan 1838

Trivia

Betsy Chase Family

Betsy Chase's parents:

Betsy Chase's father was John Kinnicutt Betsy Chase's mother was Hannah Kinnicutt


Betsy Chase's children:

Betsy Chase's son was Jarvis Chase


Betsy Chase's current partners:

Betsy Chase's husband was Paul Chase


Betsy Chase's grandparents:

Betsy Chase's grandfather was Jabez Gorham Betsy Chase's grandmother was Leah Gorham


Betsy Chase's great grandparents:

Betsy Chase's great grandfather was Jabez Gorham Betsy Chase's great grandmother was Hanna Gorham   Betsy Chase's great great grandfather was John Gorham Betsy Chase's great great grandmother was Desire Gorham   Betsy Chase's 3x great grandfather was John Howland Betsy Chase's 3x great grandmother was Elizabeth Howland   Betsy Chase's 4x great grandfather was John Tilley Betsy Chase's 4x great grandmother was Joan Tilley   Betsy Chase's 5x great grandfather was Robert Tilley Betsy Chase's 5x great grandmother was Elizabeth Tilley


Betsy Chase's grandchildren:

Betsy Chase's grandson was Henry Chase


Betsy Chase's great grandchildren:

Betsy Chase's great grandson was Charles Chase   Betsy Chase's great great grandson was Edward Leigh Chase   Betsy Chase's 3x great grandson is Ned Chase   Betsy Chase's 4x great grandson is Chevy Chase Betsy Chase's 4x great grandson is Ned Chase   Betsy Chase's 5x great granddaughter is Cydney Chase Betsy Chase's 5x great granddaughter is Caley Chase Betsy Chase's 5x great granddaughter is Emily Chase


Betsy Chase's great uncles and aunts:

Betsy Chase's great aunt was Hannah Gorham Betsy Chase's great uncle was Isaac Gorham Betsy Chase's great uncle was John Gorham Betsy Chase's great uncle was Joseph Gorham


Betsy Chase's first cousins once removed:

Betsy Chase's first cousin once removed was Isaac Gorham II


Betsy Chase's second cousins:

Betsy Chase's second cousin was Isaac Gorham III


Betsy Chase's in laws:

Betsy Chase's daughter in law was Rhoda Chase