How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jodie O'Connor
Jodie O'Connor

Partners of 
Jodie O'Connor

Des O'Connor CBE

Married

1 child together

2007

Jodie O'Connor
Bio Details

Full name

Jodie Brooke O'Connor

Maiden name

Jodie Wilson

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Birth place

Australia

Occupations

Singer-Songwriter

Jodie O'Connor

Jodie Brooke O'Connor

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

Jodie O'Connor Partner(s) Other Children

Jodie O'Connor Children

Adam O'Connor

born 2004, age 14 (approx.)
with Des O'Connor CBE

Karen O'Connor

born 1959, age 59 (approx.)
step-child with Des O'Connor CBE

Tracy O'Connor

born 1962, age 56 (approx.)
step-child with Des O'Connor CBE

Samantha O'Connor

born 1964, age 54 (approx.)
step-child with Des O'Connor CBE

Kristina O'Connor

born 1988, age 30 (approx.)
step-child with Des O'Connor CBE

Trivia

Jodie O'Connor Family

Jodie O'Connor's children:

Jodie O'Connor's son is Adam O'Connor Jodie O'Connor's step-daughter is Karen O'Connor Jodie O'Connor's step-daughter is Tracy O'Connor Jodie O'Connor's step-daughter is Samantha O'Connor Jodie O'Connor's step-daughter is Kristina O'Connor


Jodie O'Connor's current partners:

Jodie O'Connor's husband is Des O'Connor CBE


Jodie O'Connor's in laws:

Jodie O'Connor's father in law is Harry O'Connor Jodie O'Connor's mother in law was Maude O'Connor Jodie O'Connor's sister in law is Pat O'Connor