How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Robert Miller
Partner of 
Robert Miller

First Son of the Great American Playwright Arthur Miller
Robert Miller

Robert Arthur Miller

Age

71

Born

Saturday 31 May 1947

Robert Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Robert Arthur Miller

Also known as

Bob Miller

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Saturday 31 May 1947

Occupations

Production Assistant

Commercial Director

Music Video Producer

Stage Director

Film Producer (1996)

Education

University of Michigan, Michigan, United States (1967 (ca.))

Robert Miller Siblings

Jane Doyle

Sister

Rebecca Miller

Half-sister

other parent: Inge Morath

Daniel Miller

Half-brother

other parent: Inge Morath

Partners of 
Robert Miller

Trivia

Robert Miller Family

Robert Miller's parents:

Robert Miller's father was Arthur Miller Robert Miller's step-mother was Inge Morath Robert Miller's mother is Mary Miller


Robert Miller's former step-parents:

Robert Miller's former step-mother was Marilyn Monroe


Robert Miller's siblings:

Robert Miller's half-sister is Rebecca Miller Robert Miller's sister is Jane Doyle Robert Miller's half-brother is Daniel Miller


Robert Miller's nieces and nephews:

Robert Miller's nephew is Ronan Day-Lewis Robert Miller's nephew is Cashel Day-Lewis


Robert Miller's grandparents:

Robert Miller's grandfather was Izidore Miller Robert Miller's grandmother was Augusta Miller


Robert Miller's former step-grandparents:

Robert Miller's former step-grandfather was Martin Mortensen Robert Miller's former step-grandmother was Gladys Baker Robert Miller's former step-grandfather was John Eley Robert Miller's former step-grandfather was Jasper Baker


Robert Miller's uncles and aunts:

Robert Miller's aunt is Joan Copeland Robert Miller's uncle was Kermit Miller Robert Miller's aunt-by-marriage is Frances Miller Robert Miller's uncle-by-marriage is George Kupchik


Robert Miller's cousins:

Robert Miller's cousin is Ross Miller Robert Miller's cousin is Eric Kupchik