How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jane Doyle
Jane Doyle

Partners of 
Jane Doyle

Jane Doyle
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Ellen Doyle

Maiden name

Jane Ellen Miller

Gender

Female

Age

73 (approx.)

Date of birth

Sep 1944

Jane Doyle Siblings

Robert Miller

Brother

Rebecca Miller

Half-sister

other parent: Inge Morath

Daniel Miller

Half-brother

other parent: Inge Morath

First Daughter of the Great American Playwright Arthur Miller
Jane Doyle

Jane Ellen Doyle

Age

73 (approx.)

Born

Sep 1944

Trivia

Jane Doyle Family

Jane Doyle's parents:

Jane Doyle's father was Arthur Miller Jane Doyle's step-mother was Inge Morath Jane Doyle's mother is Mary Miller


Jane Doyle's former step-parents:

Jane Doyle's former step-mother was Marilyn Monroe


Jane Doyle's siblings:

Jane Doyle's half-sister is Rebecca Miller Jane Doyle's brother is Robert Miller Jane Doyle's half-brother is Daniel Miller


Jane Doyle's nieces and nephews:

Jane Doyle's nephew is Ronan Day-Lewis Jane Doyle's nephew is Cashel Day-Lewis


Jane Doyle's grandparents:

Jane Doyle's grandfather was Izidore Miller Jane Doyle's grandmother was Augusta Miller


Jane Doyle's former step-grandparents:

Jane Doyle's former step-grandfather was Martin Mortensen Jane Doyle's former step-grandmother was Gladys Baker Jane Doyle's former step-grandfather was John Eley Jane Doyle's former step-grandfather was Jasper Baker


Jane Doyle's uncles and aunts:

Jane Doyle's aunt is Joan Copeland Jane Doyle's uncle was Kermit Miller Jane Doyle's aunt-by-marriage is Frances Miller Jane Doyle's uncle-by-marriage is George Kupchik


Jane Doyle's cousins:

Jane Doyle's cousin is Ross Miller Jane Doyle's cousin is Eric Kupchik