Married

Felix Hughes

Felix T Hughes

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jean Hughes

Jean Amelia Hughes

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Greta Hughes

born 1867, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Howard Hughes Sr

born 1869, died 1924, age 55 (approx.)

Rupert Hughes

born 1872, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Felix Hughes Jr

born 1874, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Felix Hughes
Bio Details

Full name

Felix T Hughes

Gender

Male

Deceased

Trivia

Felix Hughes Family

Felix Hughes's children:

Felix Hughes's daughter was Greta Hughes Felix Hughes's son was Howard Hughes Sr Felix Hughes's son was Rupert Hughes Felix Hughes's son was Felix Hughes Jr


Felix Hughes's former partners:

Felix Hughes's former wife was Jean Hughes


Felix Hughes's grandchildren:

Felix Hughes's grandson was Howard Hughes


Felix Hughes's former in laws:

Felix Hughes's former daughter in law was Allene Hughes


Jean Hughes
Bio Details

Full name

Jean Amelia Hughes

Maiden name

Jean Amelia Summerlin

Also known as

Mimi

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Jean Hughes Family

Jean Hughes's children:

Jean Hughes's daughter was Greta Hughes Jean Hughes's son was Howard Hughes Sr Jean Hughes's son was Rupert Hughes Jean Hughes's son was Felix Hughes Jr


Jean Hughes's former partners:

Jean Hughes's former husband was Felix Hughes


Jean Hughes's grandchildren:

Jean Hughes's grandson was Howard Hughes


Jean Hughes's former in laws:

Jean Hughes's former daughter in law was Allene Hughes