Married

Joseph Mitchell

Joseph Thomas Mitchell

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

1967

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Ollidean Mitchell

Ollidean Margaret Mitchell

Age

66 (approx.)

Born

1911

Died

1977

His Other Children

Children Together

Ed Mitchell

born 1930, died 2016, age 85

The sixth person to walk on the moon

Joyce Mitchell

born 1933, died 1933, age 23 days

Sandra Kulman

born 1934, died 1988, age 53

Coach Mitchell

born 1937, died 2013, age 76

Her Other Children

Joseph Mitchell
Bio Details

Full name

Joseph Thomas Mitchell

Gender

Male

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Date of death:

1967

Trivia

Joseph Mitchell Family

Joseph Mitchell's children:

Joseph Mitchell's son was Ed Mitchell Joseph Mitchell's daughter was Joyce Mitchell Joseph Mitchell's daughter was Sandra Kulman Joseph Mitchell's son was Coach Mitchell


Joseph Mitchell's current partners:

Joseph Mitchell's wife was Ollidean Mitchell


Joseph Mitchell's grandchildren:

Joseph Mitchell's granddaughter is Karlyn Mitchell Joseph Mitchell's granddaughter is Elizabeth Kendall Joseph Mitchell's grandson was Adam Mitchell Joseph Mitchell's adopted granddaughter is Kimberley Mitchell Joseph Mitchell's adopted granddaughter is Mary Beth Johnson Joseph Mitchell's adopted grandson is Paul Mitchell


Joseph Mitchell's former in laws:

Joseph Mitchell's former son in law is Sheilah Mitchell Joseph Mitchell's former daughter in law is Anita Mitchell


Ollidean Mitchell
Bio Details

Full name

Ollidean Margaret Mitchell

Maiden name

Ollidean Margaret Arnold

Gender

Female

Age

66 (approx.)

Date of birth

1911

Date of death:

1977

Trivia

Ollidean Mitchell Family

Ollidean Mitchell's children:

Ollidean Mitchell's son was Ed Mitchell Ollidean Mitchell's daughter was Joyce Mitchell Ollidean Mitchell's daughter was Sandra Kulman Ollidean Mitchell's son was Coach Mitchell


Ollidean Mitchell's current partners:

Ollidean Mitchell's husband was Joseph Mitchell


Ollidean Mitchell's grandchildren:

Ollidean Mitchell's granddaughter is Karlyn Mitchell Ollidean Mitchell's granddaughter is Elizabeth Kendall Ollidean Mitchell's grandson was Adam Mitchell Ollidean Mitchell's adopted granddaughter is Kimberley Mitchell Ollidean Mitchell's adopted granddaughter is Mary Beth Johnson Ollidean Mitchell's adopted grandson is Paul Mitchell


Ollidean Mitchell's former in laws:

Ollidean Mitchell's former son in law is Sheilah Mitchell Ollidean Mitchell's former daughter in law is Anita Mitchell