How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Elsie Leach
Elsie Leach

Partners of 
Elsie Leach

Elias James Leach

Divorced

1 child together

Elsie Leach
Bio Details

Full name

Elsie Leach

Maiden name

Elsie Kingdom

Gender

Female

Deceased

Elsie Leach

Elsie Leach

Deceased

Elsie Leach Partner(s) Other Children

Elsie Leach Children

Cary Grant

born 1904, died 1986, age 82
with Elias James Leach

Hollywood Heartthrob

Trivia

Elsie Leach Family

Elsie Leach's children:

Elsie Leach's son was Cary Grant


Elsie Leach's former partners:

Elsie Leach's former husband was Elias James Leach


Elsie Leach's grandchildren:

Elsie Leach's granddaughter is Jennifer Grant


Elsie Leach's in laws:

Elsie Leach's daughter in law is Barbara Harris


Elsie Leach's former in laws:

Elsie Leach's former daughter in law is Dyan Cannon Elsie Leach's former daughter in law was Betsy Drake Elsie Leach's former daughter in law was Barbara Hutton Elsie Leach's former father in law was John Leach Elsie Leach's former mother in law was Elizabeth Leach Elsie Leach's former sister in law was Emily Leach Elsie Leach's former sister in law was Henrietta Leach Elsie Leach's former brother in law was John Leach Elsie Leach's former brother in law was Joseph Leach Elsie Leach's former sister in law was Alice Leach Elsie Leach's former brother in law was George Leach Elsie Leach's former daughter in law was Virginia Cherrill