How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Helena Maud McCann
Helena Maud McCann

Partners of 
Helena Maud McCann

Charles McCann

Married

Helena Maud McCann
Bio Details

Full name

Helena Maud McCann

Maiden name

Helena Maud Woolworth

Gender

Female

Age

59

Date of birth

Wednesday 17 Jul 1878

Date of death:

28 Mar 1938

Helena Maud McCann Siblings

Edna Hutton

Sister

Helena Maud McCann

Helena Maud McCann

Age

59

Born

Wednesday 17 Jul 1878

Died

28 Mar 1938

Trivia

Helena Maud McCann Family

Helena Maud McCann's parents:

Helena Maud McCann's father was Frank Winfield Woolworth Helena Maud McCann's mother was Jennie Woolworth


Helena Maud McCann's former partners:

Helena Maud McCann's former husband was Charles McCann


Helena Maud McCann's siblings:

Helena Maud McCann's sister was Edna Hutton


Helena Maud McCann's nieces and nephews:

Helena Maud McCann's niece was Barbara Hutton


Helena Maud McCann's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Helena Maud McCann's great nephew was Lance Reventlow


Helena Maud McCann's grandparents:

Helena Maud McCann's grandfather was John Hubbell Woolworth Helena Maud McCann's grandmother was Fanny Woolworth


Helena Maud McCann's uncles and aunts:

Helena Maud McCann's uncle was Charles Sumner Woolworth Helena Maud McCann's aunt was Flora M. Flick