Married Relationship facts

Married 1755

Rhode Island, USA

Micah Tompkins

Micah Tompkins

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

Tuesday 20 Jan 1722

Died

May 1771

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Tompkins

Sarah Tompkins

Age

96 (approx.)

Born

1731

Died

1827

His Other Children

Children Together

Sarah Brownell

born 1763, died 1856, age 93 (approx.)

Mary Manchester

born 1763, died 1855, age 92 (approx.)

Uriah Tompkins

born 1767, died 1848, age 81

Her Other Children

Micah Tompkins
Bio Details

Full name

Micah Tompkins

Gender

Male

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

Tuesday 20 Jan 1722

Birth place

Rhode Island, USA

Date of death:

May 1771

Trivia

Micah Tompkins Family

Micah Tompkins's parents:

Micah Tompkins's father was Samuel Tompkins Micah Tompkins's mother was Sarah Tompkins


Micah Tompkins's children:

Micah Tompkins's daughter was Sarah Brownell Micah Tompkins's daughter was Mary Manchester Micah Tompkins's son was Uriah Tompkins


Micah Tompkins's current partners:

Micah Tompkins's wife was Sarah Tompkins


Micah Tompkins's grandparents:

Micah Tompkins's grandfather was John Coe Micah Tompkins's grandmother was Sarah Coe


Micah Tompkins's great grandparents:

Micah Tompkins's great grandfather was William Pabodie Micah Tompkins's great grandmother was Elisabeth Pabodie   Micah Tompkins's great great grandfather was John Alden Micah Tompkins's great great grandmother was Priscilla Alden   Micah Tompkins's 3x great grandfather was William Mullins Micah Tompkins's 3x great grandmother was Alice Mullins


Micah Tompkins's grandchildren:

Micah Tompkins's granddaughter was Lydia Gifford


Micah Tompkins's great grandchildren:

Micah Tompkins's great grandson was Charles Gifford   Micah Tompkins's great great grandson was Frederick Almy Gifford   Micah Tompkins's 3x great grandson was Charles Gifford


Micah Tompkins's uncles and aunts:

Micah Tompkins's uncle was Samuel Coe Micah Tompkins's aunt was Hannah Coe Micah Tompkins's uncle was John Coe Micah Tompkins's uncle was Joseph Coe


Micah Tompkins's great uncles and aunts:

Micah Tompkins's great uncle was John Pabodie Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Elizabeth Rogers Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Mary Southworth Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Mercy Simmons Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Martha Fobes Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Priscilla Pabodie Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Priscilla Wiswall Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Ruth Bartlett Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Rebekah Southworth Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Hannah Churchill Micah Tompkins's great uncle was William Pabodie Micah Tompkins's great aunt was Lydia Grinnell


Micah Tompkins's first cousins once removed:

Micah Tompkins's first cousin once removed was Constant Little


Micah Tompkins's second cousins:

Micah Tompkins's second cousin was Fobes Little


Micah Tompkins's in laws:

Micah Tompkins's son in law was Mercy Tompkins


Sarah Tompkins
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Tompkins

Maiden name

Sarah Dring

Gender

Female

Age

96 (approx.)

Date of birth

1731

Date of death:

1827

Trivia

Sarah Tompkins Family

Sarah Tompkins's children:

Sarah Tompkins's daughter was Sarah Brownell Sarah Tompkins's daughter was Mary Manchester Sarah Tompkins's son was Uriah Tompkins


Sarah Tompkins's current partners:

Sarah Tompkins's husband was Micah Tompkins


Sarah Tompkins's grandchildren:

Sarah Tompkins's granddaughter was Lydia Gifford


Sarah Tompkins's great grandchildren:

Sarah Tompkins's great grandson was Charles Gifford   Sarah Tompkins's great great grandson was Frederick Almy Gifford   Sarah Tompkins's 3x great grandson was Charles Gifford


Sarah Tompkins's in laws:

Sarah Tompkins's father in law was Samuel Tompkins Sarah Tompkins's mother in law was Sarah Tompkins Sarah Tompkins's grandfather in law was John Coe Sarah Tompkins's grandmother in law was Sarah Coe Sarah Tompkins's husband Micah Tompkins's uncle in law was Samuel Coe Sarah Tompkins's husband Micah Tompkins's aunt in law was Hannah Coe Sarah Tompkins's husband Micah Tompkins's uncle in law was John Coe Sarah Tompkins's husband Micah Tompkins's uncle in law was Joseph Coe Sarah Tompkins's son in law was Mercy Tompkins