Married

Jonas Pierce

Jonas James Pierce

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1839

Died

1913

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kate Pierce

Kate Pierce

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Scott Pierce

born 1866, died 1945, age 78 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Jonas Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Jonas James Pierce

Gender

Male

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1839

Date of death:

1913

Trivia

Jonas Pierce Family

Jonas Pierce's parents:

Jonas Pierce's father was James Pierce Jonas Pierce's mother was Chloe Pierce


Jonas Pierce's children:

Jonas Pierce's son was Scott Pierce


Jonas Pierce's current partners:

Jonas Pierce's wife was Kate Pierce


Jonas Pierce's grandparents:

Jonas Pierce's grandfather was John Holbrook Jonas Pierce's grandmother was Mercy Holbrook


Jonas Pierce's great grandparents:

Jonas Pierce's great grandfather was John Holbrook Jonas Pierce's great grandmother was Rhoda Holbrook   Jonas Pierce's great great grandfather was John Holbrook Jonas Pierce's great great grandmother was Zilpha Holbrook   Jonas Pierce's 3x great grandfather was Samuel Thayer Jonas Pierce's 3x great grandmother was Mary Thayer   Jonas Pierce's 4x great grandfather was Stephen Samson Jonas Pierce's 4x great grandmother was Elizabeth Samson   Jonas Pierce's 5x great grandfather was Henry Samson Jonas Pierce's 5x great grandmother was Ann Samson


Jonas Pierce's grandchildren:

Jonas Pierce's grandson was Marvin Pierce


Jonas Pierce's great grandchildren:

Jonas Pierce's great granddaughter was Barbara Bush Jonas Pierce's great granddaughter was Martha Rafferty Jonas Pierce's great grandson was James Pierce Jonas Pierce's great grandson is Scott Pierce   Jonas Pierce's great great grandson is President George W Bush Jonas Pierce's great great grandson is Jeb Bush Jonas Pierce's great great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Jonas Pierce's great great grandson is Neil Bush Jonas Pierce's great great grandson is Marvin Bush Jonas Pierce's great great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch   Jonas Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Jonas Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Jonas Pierce's 3x great grandson is George P Bush Jonas Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Jonas Pierce's 3x great grandson is John Bush Jonas Pierce's 3x great grandson is Ashley Bush Jonas Pierce's 3x great grandson is Pierce Bush Jonas Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Jonas Pierce's adopted 3x great grandson is Marshall Bush Jonas Pierce's adopted 3x great grandson is Charles Bush Jonas Pierce's 3x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Jonas Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Jonas Pierce's 3x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Jonas Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch   Jonas Pierce's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Jonas Pierce's 4x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Kate Pierce
Bio Details

Full name

Kate Pierce

Maiden name

Kate Pritzel

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Kate Pierce Family

Kate Pierce's children:

Kate Pierce's son was Scott Pierce


Kate Pierce's current partners:

Kate Pierce's husband was Jonas Pierce


Kate Pierce's grandchildren:

Kate Pierce's grandson was Marvin Pierce


Kate Pierce's great grandchildren:

Kate Pierce's great granddaughter was Barbara Bush Kate Pierce's great granddaughter was Martha Rafferty Kate Pierce's great grandson was James Pierce Kate Pierce's great grandson is Scott Pierce   Kate Pierce's great great grandson is President George W Bush Kate Pierce's great great grandson is Jeb Bush Kate Pierce's great great granddaughter was Pauline Bush Kate Pierce's great great grandson is Neil Bush Kate Pierce's great great grandson is Marvin Bush Kate Pierce's great great granddaughter is Dorothy Koch   Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Barbara Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Jenna Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is George P Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Noelle Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is John Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is Ashley Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is Pierce Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Lauren Bush Kate Pierce's adopted 3x great grandson is Marshall Bush Kate Pierce's adopted 3x great grandson is Charles Bush Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is Sam LeBlond Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Ellie LeBlond Kate Pierce's 3x great grandson is Robert Koch Jr. Kate Pierce's 3x great granddaughter is Gigi Koch   Kate Pierce's 4x great granddaughter was Margaret Hager Kate Pierce's 4x great grandson is Prescott Bush


Kate Pierce's in laws:

Kate Pierce's father in law was James Pierce Kate Pierce's mother in law was Chloe Pierce Kate Pierce's grandfather in law was John Holbrook Kate Pierce's grandmother in law was Mercy Holbrook