Divorced

Wentworth Miller

Wentworth Eearl Miller II

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Joy Miller

Joy Marie Miller

His Other Children

Children Together

Gillian Miller

Leigh Miller

Wentworth Miller

born 1972, age 46

Prison Break Actor

Her Other Children

Wentworth Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Wentworth Eearl Miller II

Gender

Male

Trivia

Wentworth Miller Family

Wentworth Miller's children:

Wentworth Miller's son is Wentworth Miller Wentworth Miller's daughter is Gillian Miller Wentworth Miller's daughter is Leigh Miller


Wentworth Miller's current partners:

Wentworth Miller's wife is Joy Miller


Joy Miller
Bio Details

Full name

Joy Marie Miller

Maiden name

Joy Palm

Gender

Female

Trivia

Joy Miller Family

Joy Miller's children:

Joy Miller's son is Wentworth Miller Joy Miller's daughter is Gillian Miller Joy Miller's daughter is Leigh Miller


Joy Miller's current partners:

Joy Miller's husband is Wentworth Miller