Married Relationship facts

Relationship began about 2009

Married Aug 2012

33 Portland Place, London, England, UK

Comedian from The IT Crowd
Chris O'Dowd

Christopher O'Dowd

Age

39 (approx.)

Born

1979

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

TV Presenter
Dawn O'Porter

Dawn O'Porter

His Other Children

Children Together

Art O'Porter

born 2015, age 3 (approx.)

Valentine O'Porter

born 2017, age 11 months

Her Other Children

Chris O'Dowd
Bio Details

Full name

Christopher O'Dowd

Gender

Male

Age

39 (approx.)

Date of birth

1979

Birth place

Ireland

Occupations

Comedian

Trivia

Chris O'Dowd Family

Chris O'Dowd's children:

Chris O'Dowd's son is Art O'Porter Chris O'Dowd's son is Valentine O'Porter


Chris O'Dowd's current partners:

Chris O'Dowd's wife is Dawn O'Porter


Dawn O'Porter
Bio Details

Full name

Dawn O'Porter

Maiden name

Dawn Porter

Gender

Female

Occupations

TV Presenter

Writer

Changed her name from Dawn Porter to Dawn O'Porter when she married Chris O'Dowd

Trivia

Dawn O'Porter Family

Dawn O'Porter's children:

Dawn O'Porter's son is Art O'Porter Dawn O'Porter's son is Valentine O'Porter


Dawn O'Porter's current partners:

Dawn O'Porter's husband is Chris O'Dowd