Married Relationship facts

Married 28 Apr 1914

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck

Age

66

Born

Saturday 01 Oct 1887

Died

28 Apr 1954

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Nelly Estelle van Eyck

Nelly Estelle van Eyck

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

Monday 17 Aug 1891

Died

1971

His Other Children

Children Together

Robert Van Eyck

born 1916, died 1991, age 75

Aldo van Eyck

born 1918, died 1999, age 80

Her Other Children

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck
Bio Details

Full name

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck

Maiden name

Pieter Nicolaas van Eijk

Gender

Male

Age

66

Date of birth

Saturday 01 Oct 1887

Date of death:

28 Apr 1954

Trivia

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck Family

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck's children:

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck's son was Robert Van Eyck Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck's son was Aldo van Eyck


Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck's current partners:

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck's wife was Nelly Estelle van Eyck


Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck's in laws:

Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck's daughter in law was Princess Christina Margarethe of Hesse. Princess Christina Margarethe van Eyck Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck's daughter in law is Hannie van Rooijen


Nelly Estelle van Eyck
Bio Details

Full name

Nelly Estelle van Eyck

Maiden name

Nelly Estelle Benjamins

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 17 Aug 1891

Birth place

Republic of Suriname

Date of death:

1971

Trivia

Nelly Estelle van Eyck Family

Nelly Estelle van Eyck's children:

Nelly Estelle van Eyck's son was Robert Van Eyck Nelly Estelle van Eyck's son was Aldo van Eyck


Nelly Estelle van Eyck's current partners:

Nelly Estelle van Eyck's husband was Pieter Nicolaas van Eyck


Nelly Estelle van Eyck's in laws:

Nelly Estelle van Eyck's daughter in law was Princess Christina Margarethe of Hesse. Princess Christina Margarethe van Eyck Nelly Estelle van Eyck's daughter in law is Hannie van Rooijen