Married Relationship facts

Engaged 10 Dec 1964

Announced in the New York Times

Married 1965

Murray J Laulicht

Murray J Laulicht

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Linda Laulicht Siblings

Murray Kushner

Brother

Charles Kushner

Brother

Esther Schulder

Sister

Linda Laulicht

Linda Laulicht

Age

74 (ca.)

Born

1944 (ca.)

Murray J Laulicht
Bio Details

Full name

Murray J Laulicht

Gender

Male

Occupations

Attorney

Trivia

Murray J Laulicht Family

Murray J Laulicht's parents:

Murray J Laulicht's father was Philip Laulicht


Murray J Laulicht's current partners:

Murray J Laulicht's wife is Linda Laulicht


Murray J Laulicht's in laws:

Murray J Laulicht's father in law was Joe Kushner Murray J Laulicht's mother in law was Rae Kushner Murray J Laulicht's grandfather in law is Moishe Berkowitz Murray J Laulicht's grandmother in law is Chana Berkowitz Murray J Laulicht's grandfather in law was Zaidel Kushner, Naum Kushner Murray J Laulicht's grandmother in law was Hinda Kushner Murray J Laulicht's brother in law is Murray Kushner Murray J Laulicht's sister in law-by-marriage is Lee Kushner Murray J Laulicht's brother in law is Charles Kushner Murray J Laulicht's sister in law-by-marriage is Seryl Kushner Murray J Laulicht's sister in law is Esther Schulder Murray J Laulicht's brother in law-by-marriage is William Schulder Murray J Laulicht's wife Linda Laulicht's aunt in law was Esther Kushner Murray J Laulicht's wife Linda Laulicht's uncle in law was Chonon Kushner Murray J Laulicht's wife Linda Laulicht's aunt in law is Lisa Reibel


Linda Laulicht
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Laulicht

Maiden name

Linda Kushner

Gender

Female

Age

74 (ca.)

Date of birth

1944 (ca.)

Birth place

In a camp for Displaced Persons in Cremona, Italy

Trivia

Linda Laulicht Family

Linda Laulicht's parents:

Linda Laulicht's father was Joe Kushner Linda Laulicht's mother was Rae Kushner


Linda Laulicht's current partners:

Linda Laulicht's husband is Murray J Laulicht


Linda Laulicht's siblings:

Linda Laulicht's brother is Murray Kushner Linda Laulicht's brother is Charles Kushner Linda Laulicht's sister is Esther Schulder


Linda Laulicht's nieces and nephews:

Linda Laulicht's nephew is Jared Kushner Linda Laulicht's nephew is Marc Kushner Linda Laulicht's nephew is Jonathan Kushner Linda Laulicht's nephew is Ari Kushner Linda Laulicht's niece is Nicole Kushner Meyer Linda Laulicht's niece is Dara Kushner Linda Laulicht's nephew is Joshua Kushner


Linda Laulicht's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Linda Laulicht's great niece is Arabella Kushner Linda Laulicht's great nephew is Joseph Kushner Linda Laulicht's great nephew is Theodore Kushner


Linda Laulicht's grandparents:

Linda Laulicht's grandfather was Zaidel Kushner, Naum Kushner Linda Laulicht's grandmother was Hinda Kushner Linda Laulicht's grandfather is Moishe Berkowitz Linda Laulicht's grandmother is Chana Berkowitz


Linda Laulicht's uncles and aunts:

Linda Laulicht's aunt was Esther Kushner Linda Laulicht's uncle was Chonon Kushner Linda Laulicht's aunt is Lisa Reibel


Linda Laulicht's great uncles and aunts:

Linda Laulicht's great aunt is Leah Gross


Linda Laulicht's in laws:

Linda Laulicht's father in law was Philip Laulicht