How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Mopsa English
Mopsa English

Partners of 
Mopsa English

Richard English

Married

Feb 1982

Mopsa English
Bio Details

Full name

Hon. Mopsa Mary English

Maiden name

Mopsa Mary Young

Gender

Female

Age

65

Date of birth

Saturday 09 May 1953

Occupations

Author

Mopsa English Siblings

Easter Russell

Sister

Emily Young

Sister

Thoby Young

Brother

Louisa Young

Sister

Zoe Young

Sister

Granddaughter of the the Widow of Scott of the Antarctic
Mopsa English

Hon. Mopsa Mary English

Age

65

Born

Saturday 09 May 1953

Trivia

Mopsa English Family

Mopsa English's parents:

Mopsa English's father was Wayland Young Mopsa English's mother is Elizabeth Young


Mopsa English's current partners:

Mopsa English's husband is Richard English


Mopsa English's siblings:

Mopsa English's sister is Emily Young Mopsa English's sister is Louisa Young Mopsa English's sister is Easter Russell Mopsa English's brother is Thoby Young Mopsa English's sister is Zoe Young


Mopsa English's nieces and nephews:

Mopsa English's niece is Alice Russell Mopsa English's nephew is Louis Russell Mopsa English's nephew is Theo Russell Mopsa English's nephew is Arthur Young Jeffes Mopsa English's niece is Isabel Adomakoh Young


Mopsa English's grandparents:

Mopsa English's grandmother was Kathleen Scott Mopsa English's grandfather was Edward Young


Mopsa English's great grandparents:

Mopsa English's great grandfather was Lloyd Bruce Mopsa English's great grandmother was Jane Bruce


Mopsa English's step-grandparents:

Mopsa English's step-grandfather was Captain Robert Scott


Mopsa English's uncles and aunts:

Mopsa English's uncle was Peter Scott Mopsa English's aunt-by-marriage was Philippa Scott


Mopsa English's cousins:

Mopsa English's cousin is Nicola Starks Mopsa English's cousin is Dafila Scott Mopsa English's cousin is Falcon Scott


Mopsa English's first cousins once removed:

Mopsa English's first cousin once removed is Daniel Asquith Mopsa English's first cousin once removed is Emily Asquith Mopsa English's first cousin once removed is Lucy Asquith