Dated Relationship facts

Dated from 2013

Victoria's Secret Model
Chanel Iman

Chanel Iman

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

1991

Other Partners

Sterling Shepard

Due To Marry

due to marry on Mar 2018

ASAP Rocky

Broken Engagement

engaged from about Jan 2013
until about Oct 2014

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Tracee Ellis-Ross

Dated

dated from about 2011
until 2013

Professional Partners

Siblings

Bu Thiam

Abou Thiam

Chanel Iman
Bio Details

Full name

Chanel Iman

Also known as

Chanel Iman Robinson

Gender

Male

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

1991

Occupations

Model

Trivia

Chanel Iman Family

Chanel Iman's current partners:

Chanel Iman is the fiance of Sterling Shepard


Chanel Iman's former partners:

Chanel Iman is the former fiance of ASAP Rocky Chanel Iman dated Bu Thiam


Chanel Iman FameChain Links

Victoria's Secret Angels

2010 - 2012

Other people in this association:

Helena Christensen 1997 - 1998

Gisele Bundchen 2000 - 2007

Tyra Banks 1997 - 2005

more...

Bu Thiam
Bio Details

Full name

Abou Thiam

Gender

Male

Occupations

Entrepreneur

Trivia

Bu Thiam Family

Bu Thiam's former partners:

Bu Thiam dated Tracee Ellis-Ross Bu Thiam dated Chanel Iman