Married

James Monaghan

James Monaghan

Age

89 (approx.)

Born

1916

Died

12 May 2005

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Elizabeth Monaghan

Elizabeth Monaghan

Age

104 (approx.)

Born

1914

His Other Children

Children Together

Rita Farrell

born 1943, age 75 (approx.)

Mother of Hollywood Star Coli Farrell

Her Other Children

James Monaghan
Bio Details

Full name

James Monaghan

Also known as

Jimmy Monaghan

Gender

Male

Age

89 (approx.)

Date of birth

1916

Date of death:

12 May 2005

Cause of death

Had been battling Alzheimer's for three years

Trivia

James Monaghan Family

James Monaghan's children:

James Monaghan's daughter is Rita Farrell


James Monaghan's current partners:

James Monaghan's wife was Elizabeth Monaghan


James Monaghan's grandchildren:

James Monaghan's grandson is Colin Farrell James Monaghan's grandson is Eamonn Farrell jr James Monaghan's granddaughter is Catherine Farrell James Monaghan's granddaughter is Claudine Farrell


James Monaghan's great grandchildren:

James Monaghan's great grandson is Jimmy Farrell James Monaghan's great grandson is Henry Farrell


James Monaghan's former in laws:

James Monaghan's former son in law is Eamon Farrell


Elizabeth Monaghan
Bio Details

Full name

Elizabeth Monaghan

Gender

Female

Age

104 (approx.)

Date of birth

1914

Trivia

Elizabeth Monaghan Family

Elizabeth Monaghan's children:

Elizabeth Monaghan's daughter is Rita Farrell


Elizabeth Monaghan's current partners:

Elizabeth Monaghan's husband was James Monaghan


Elizabeth Monaghan's grandchildren:

Elizabeth Monaghan's grandson is Colin Farrell Elizabeth Monaghan's grandson is Eamonn Farrell jr Elizabeth Monaghan's granddaughter is Catherine Farrell Elizabeth Monaghan's granddaughter is Claudine Farrell


Elizabeth Monaghan's great grandchildren:

Elizabeth Monaghan's great grandson is Jimmy Farrell Elizabeth Monaghan's great grandson is Henry Farrell


Elizabeth Monaghan's former in laws:

Elizabeth Monaghan's former son in law is Eamon Farrell