Friend Relationship facts

Married

First Met 2003

Paul Richardson

Paul Richardson

Age

45 (approx.)

Born

1973

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Calum Best

Brief Fling

brief fling from about 2003
until about 2003

Leonardo DiCaprio

Brief Fling

Simon Webbe

Brief Fling

Professional Partners

Siblings

Member of the Cast of Life on Marbs 
& Poor Little Rich Girls
Natalie Richardson

Natalie Richardson

Age

36

Born

Sunday 11 Dec 1983

Paul Richardson
Bio Details

Full name

Paul Richardson

Gender

Male

Age

45 (approx.)

Date of birth

1973

Was jailed for 2 years in 2009 for tax evasion and money laundering.

Trivia

Paul Richardson Family

Natalie Richardson
Bio Details

Full name

Natalie Richardson

Maiden name

Natalie Denning

Gender

Female

Age

36

Date of birth

Sunday 11 Dec 1983

Birth place

Worcester, England, UK

Occupations

Glamour Model

Make-Up Tattooist

Reality TV Personality

Trivia

Natalie Richardson Family

Natalie Richardson's current partners:

Natalie Richardson had a brief fling with Simon Webbe


Natalie Richardson's former partners:

Natalie Richardson had a brief fling with Calum Best Natalie Richardson had a brief fling with Leonardo DiCaprio