Brief Fling

Leo Ihenacho

Leo Ihenacho

Age

40 (approx.)

Born

1978

Other Partners

Bianca Gascoigne

Brief Fling

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Shane Warne

Relationship

relationship began about Jun 2014
until 28 Jun 2014

Ritchie Neville

Divorced

married 23 Oct 2008
divorce Feb 2009

David Walliams OBE

Dated

dated from 2006
until 2006

Professional Partners

Siblings

Australian Model and DJ
Emily Scott

Emily l Scott

Age

35

Born

Friday 03 Jun 1983

Leo Ihenacho
Bio Details

Full name

Leo Ihenacho

Also known as

Leo The Lion

Gender

Male

Age

40 (approx.)

Date of birth

1978

Occupations

Session Singer

Trivia

Leo Ihenacho Family

Leo Ihenacho's current partners:

Leo Ihenacho had a brief fling with Bianca Gascoigne Leo Ihenacho had a brief fling with Emily Scott


Emily Scott
Bio Details

Full name

Emily l Scott

Gender

Female

Age

35

Date of birth

Friday 03 Jun 1983

Birth place

Canberra, Australia

Occupations

Model

DJ

Education

University of Queensland, Brisbane, Australia

Emily appeared in Love Island in 2006.
in Cirque de Celebrite in 2007.
in Australia's Dancing with the Stars in 2009.

Trivia

Emily Scott Family

Emily Scott's parents:

Emily Scott's mother is Kate Wylie


Emily Scott's current partners:

Emily Scott had a brief fling with Leo Ihenacho


Emily Scott's former partners:

Emily Scott had a relationship with Shane Warne Emily Scott dated David Walliams OBE Emily Scott's former husband is Ritchie Neville


Emily Scott's former in laws:

Emily Scott's former mother in law is Kim Neville


Emily Scott FameChain Links

I'm a Celebrity Get Me Out of Here - (UK) 2011 - Series 11

2011

Other people in this association:

Dougie Poynter 2011

Antony Cotton 2011

Freddie Starr

more...

Love Island - 2006 - Series 2

2006

Other people in this association:

Calum Best 2006

Shane Lynch 2006

Kelle Bryan-Gudgeon 2006

more...