Married Relationship facts

Married 22 Jun 1845

William Tomlinson

William Tomlinson

Died

1 Sep 1859

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

John McFee

Married

3 children together

28 Aug 1871

Professional Partners

Siblings

Mary McFee

Mary McFee

Age

58 (approx.)

Born

1826

Died

1884

His Other Children

Children Together

Elizabeth Tomlinson

born 1846, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Richard Tomlinson

born 1847, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

William Tomlinson

born 1849, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Catherine Tomlinson

born 1851, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Thomas Tomlinson

born 1853, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Mary Ann Tomlinson

born 1855, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

George Tomlinson

born 1857, died 1859, age 2 (approx.)

Her Other Children

John McFee

deceased
with John McFee

James McFee

deceased
with John McFee

William McFee

deceased
with John McFee

William Tomlinson
Bio Details

Full name

William Tomlinson

Gender

Male

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Date of death:

1 Sep 1859

Place of death

Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Cause of death

Crushed by a cart

Occupations

Carter

Trivia

William Tomlinson Family

William Tomlinson's parents:

William Tomlinson's father was Richard Tomlinson


William Tomlinson's children:

William Tomlinson's daughter was Elizabeth Tomlinson William Tomlinson's son was Richard Tomlinson William Tomlinson's son was William Tomlinson William Tomlinson's daughter was Catherine Tomlinson William Tomlinson's son was Thomas Tomlinson William Tomlinson's daughter was Mary Ann Tomlinson William Tomlinson's son was George Tomlinson William Tomlinson's step-son was John McFee William Tomlinson's step-son was James McFee William Tomlinson's step-son was William McFee


William Tomlinson's current partners:

William Tomlinson's wife was Mary McFee


William Tomlinson's grandchildren:

William Tomlinson's grandson was William Tomlinson William Tomlinson's granddaughter was Mary Emma Tomlinson William Tomlinson's granddaughter was Sarah Ellen Tomlinson William Tomlinson's granddaughter was Minnie Tomlinson William Tomlinson's grandson was Richard Tomlinson


William Tomlinson's great grandchildren:

William Tomlinson's great grandson is Albert Tomlinson   William Tomlinson's great great grandson is Ricky Tomlinson William Tomlinson's great great grandson is Albert Tomlinson William Tomlinson's great great grandson is David Tomlinson William Tomlinson's great great grandson is Ronny Tomlinson


William Tomlinson's in laws:

William Tomlinson's daughter in law was Sarah Tomlinson


Mary McFee
Bio Details

Full name

Mary McFee

Maiden name

Mary Leicester

Also known as

Mary Tomlinson

Gender

Female

Age

58 (approx.)

Date of birth

1826

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Date of death:

1884

Place of death

Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Cause of death

Stroke

Trivia

Mary McFee Family

Mary McFee's children:

Mary McFee's son was John McFee Mary McFee's son was James McFee Mary McFee's son was William McFee Mary McFee's daughter was Elizabeth Tomlinson Mary McFee's son was Richard Tomlinson Mary McFee's son was William Tomlinson Mary McFee's daughter was Catherine Tomlinson Mary McFee's son was Thomas Tomlinson Mary McFee's daughter was Mary Ann Tomlinson Mary McFee's son was George Tomlinson


Mary McFee's current partners:

Mary McFee's husband was John McFee Mary McFee's husband was William Tomlinson


Mary McFee's grandchildren:

Mary McFee's grandson was William Tomlinson Mary McFee's granddaughter was Mary Emma Tomlinson Mary McFee's granddaughter was Sarah Ellen Tomlinson Mary McFee's granddaughter was Minnie Tomlinson Mary McFee's grandson was Richard Tomlinson


Mary McFee's great grandchildren:

Mary McFee's great grandson is Albert Tomlinson   Mary McFee's great great grandson is Ricky Tomlinson Mary McFee's great great grandson is Albert Tomlinson Mary McFee's great great grandson is David Tomlinson Mary McFee's great great grandson is Ronny Tomlinson


Mary McFee's in laws:

Mary McFee's father in law was Richard Tomlinson Mary McFee's daughter in law was Sarah Tomlinson