Married Relationship facts

Married 2 Jun 1884

Richard Tomlinson

Richard Tomlinson

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1847

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Richard Tomlinson Siblings

John McFee

Half-brother

other parent: John McFee

James McFee

Half-brother

other parent: John McFee

William McFee

Half-brother

other parent: John McFee

Elizabeth Tomlinson

Sister

William Tomlinson

Brother

Catherine Tomlinson

Sister

Thomas Tomlinson

Brother

Mary Ann Tomlinson

Sister

George Tomlinson

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Sarah Tomlinson

Sarah Ellen Tomlinson

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

William Tomlinson

deceased

Mary Emma Tomlinson

deceased

Sarah Ellen Tomlinson

deceased

Minnie Tomlinson

deceased

Richard Tomlinson

born 1886, died 1947, age 61 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Richard Tomlinson
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Tomlinson

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1847

Birth place

Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Deceased

Place of death

Liverpool, Merseyside, England

Occupations

Carter

Trivia

Richard Tomlinson Family

Richard Tomlinson's parents:

Richard Tomlinson's father was William Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's mother was Mary McFee Richard Tomlinson's step-father was John McFee


Richard Tomlinson's children:

Richard Tomlinson's son was William Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's daughter was Mary Emma Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's daughter was Sarah Ellen Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's daughter was Minnie Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's son was Richard Tomlinson


Richard Tomlinson's current partners:

Richard Tomlinson's wife was Sarah Tomlinson


Richard Tomlinson's siblings:

Richard Tomlinson's half-brother was John McFee Richard Tomlinson's half-brother was James McFee Richard Tomlinson's half-brother was William McFee Richard Tomlinson's sister was Elizabeth Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's brother was William Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's sister was Catherine Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's brother was Thomas Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's sister was Mary Ann Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's brother was George Tomlinson


Richard Tomlinson's grandparents:

Richard Tomlinson's grandfather was Richard Tomlinson


Richard Tomlinson's grandchildren:

Richard Tomlinson's grandson is Albert Tomlinson


Richard Tomlinson's great grandchildren:

Richard Tomlinson's great grandson is Ricky Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's great grandson is Albert Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's great grandson is David Tomlinson Richard Tomlinson's great grandson is Ronny Tomlinson


Richard Tomlinson's in laws:

Richard Tomlinson's daughter in law was Frances Tomlinson


Sarah Tomlinson
Bio Details

Full name

Sarah Ellen Tomlinson

Maiden name

Sarah Ellen Lavery

Gender

Female

Deceased

Trivia

Sarah Tomlinson Family

Sarah Tomlinson's children:

Sarah Tomlinson's son was William Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's daughter was Mary Emma Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's daughter was Sarah Ellen Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's daughter was Minnie Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's son was Richard Tomlinson


Sarah Tomlinson's current partners:

Sarah Tomlinson's husband was Richard Tomlinson


Sarah Tomlinson's grandchildren:

Sarah Tomlinson's grandson is Albert Tomlinson


Sarah Tomlinson's great grandchildren:

Sarah Tomlinson's great grandson is Ricky Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's great grandson is Albert Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's great grandson is David Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's great grandson is Ronny Tomlinson


Sarah Tomlinson's in laws:

Sarah Tomlinson's father in law was William Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's mother in law was Mary McFee Sarah Tomlinson's step-father in law was John McFee Sarah Tomlinson's grandfather in law was Richard Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's half-brother in law was John McFee Sarah Tomlinson's half-brother in law was James McFee Sarah Tomlinson's half-brother in law was William McFee Sarah Tomlinson's sister in law was Elizabeth Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's brother in law was William Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's sister in law was Catherine Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's brother in law was Thomas Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's sister in law was Mary Ann Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's brother in law was George Tomlinson Sarah Tomlinson's daughter in law was Frances Tomlinson