Married

Frank Grant McClintock

Frank Grant McClintock

Age

71

Born

Sunday 06 Sep 1914

Died

18 Sep 1985

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Horace Schmidlapp

Married

1 child together

3 Mar 1958

Professional Partners

Siblings

Pat Schmidlapp

Pat Schmidlapp

Age

97

Born

Friday 21 Dec 1917

Died

6 Sep 2015

His Other Children

Children Together

Trisha McClintock Hilton

F Grant McClintock

Her Other Children

Tory Korshak

born 1950, age 68 (approx.)
with Horace Schmidlapp

Frank Grant McClintock
Bio Details

Full name

Frank Grant McClintock

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Sunday 06 Sep 1914

Birth place

Tulsa, Tulsa County, Oklahoma, USA

Date of death:

18 Sep 1985

Place of death

Tulsa, Tulsa County, Oklahoma, USA

Trivia

Frank Grant McClintock Family

Frank Grant McClintock's children:

Frank Grant McClintock's daughter is Trisha McClintock Hilton Frank Grant McClintock's son is F Grant McClintock Frank Grant McClintock's step-daughter is Tory Korshak


Frank Grant McClintock's current partners:

Frank Grant McClintock's wife was Pat Schmidlapp


Frank Grant McClintock's grandchildren:

Frank Grant McClintock's grandson is Conrad Hilton III Frank Grant McClintock's grandson is Michael Hilton


Frank Grant McClintock's in laws:

Frank Grant McClintock's father in law is Edmund Kennedy Frank Grant McClintock's mother in law is Mabelle Kennedy


Frank Grant McClintock's former in laws:

Frank Grant McClintock's former son in law was Nicky Hilton Frank Grant McClintock's former son in law is Charles Bart Faegre


Pat Schmidlapp
Bio Details

Full name

Pat Schmidlapp

Maiden name

Patricia Kennedy

Also known as

Pat McClintock

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Friday 21 Dec 1917

Birth place

Pawhuska, Oklahoma, USA

Date of death:

6 Sep 2015

Trivia

Pat Schmidlapp Family

Pat Schmidlapp's parents:

Pat Schmidlapp's father is Edmund Kennedy Pat Schmidlapp's mother is Mabelle Kennedy


Pat Schmidlapp's children:

Pat Schmidlapp's daughter is Trisha McClintock Hilton Pat Schmidlapp's son is F Grant McClintock Pat Schmidlapp's daughter is Tory Korshak


Pat Schmidlapp's current partners:

Pat Schmidlapp's husband was Horace Schmidlapp Pat Schmidlapp's husband was Frank Grant McClintock


Pat Schmidlapp's grandchildren:

Pat Schmidlapp's grandson is Conrad Hilton III Pat Schmidlapp's grandson is Michael Hilton


Pat Schmidlapp's in laws:

Pat Schmidlapp's father in law was William Horace Schmidlapp Pat Schmidlapp's mother in law is Jean Maxwell Schmidlapp Pat Schmidlapp's step-father in law is William James Sturgis Pat Schmidlapp's son in law is Harry Korshak


Pat Schmidlapp's former in laws:

Pat Schmidlapp's former son in law was Nicky Hilton Pat Schmidlapp's former son in law is Charles Bart Faegre