Married

Nakhim  Abramovich

Nakhim Abramovich

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

1887

Died

Aug 1942

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Tatyana Abramovich

Tatyana Abramovich

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1900

His Other Children

Children Together

Leib Abramovich

born 1929, age 89 (approx.)

Abram Abramovich

born 1932, age 86 (approx.)

Arkasha Abramovich

born 1937, died 1969, age 32 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Nakhim Abramovich
Bio Details

Full name

Nakhim Abramovich

Maiden name

Nachmanas Abramovicius

Also known as

Nachmanas Abramovich

Gender

Male

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

1887

Date of death:

Aug 1942

Place of death

Siberia

Cause of death

Fell from a tractor

Trivia

Nakhim Abramovich Family

Nakhim Abramovich's children:

Nakhim Abramovich's son is Leib Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's son is Abram Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's son was Arkasha Abramovich


Nakhim Abramovich's current partners:

Nakhim Abramovich's wife was Tatyana Abramovich


Nakhim Abramovich's grandchildren:

Nakhim Abramovich's adopted grandson is Roman Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's granddaughter is Nataly Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's granddaughter is Ida Abramovich


Nakhim Abramovich's great grandchildren:

Nakhim Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Anna Abromovich Nakhim Abramovich's adopted great grandson is Arkady Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Sofia Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Arina Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Ilya Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's adopted great grandson is Aaron Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Lou Abramovich


Nakhim Abramovich's in laws:

Nakhim Abramovich's daughter in law is Ludmilla Abramovich Nakhim Abramovich's daughter in law was Irochka Abramovich


Tatyana Abramovich
Bio Details

Full name

Tatyana Abramovich

Maiden name

Taube Semenovna

Also known as

Taube Abramovich

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1900

Birth place

Lithuania

Trivia

Tatyana Abramovich Family

Tatyana Abramovich's children:

Tatyana Abramovich's son is Leib Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's son is Abram Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's son was Arkasha Abramovich


Tatyana Abramovich's current partners:

Tatyana Abramovich's husband was Nakhim Abramovich


Tatyana Abramovich's grandchildren:

Tatyana Abramovich's adopted grandson is Roman Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's granddaughter is Nataly Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's granddaughter is Ida Abramovich


Tatyana Abramovich's great grandchildren:

Tatyana Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Anna Abromovich Tatyana Abramovich's adopted great grandson is Arkady Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Sofia Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Arina Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Ilya Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's adopted great grandson is Aaron Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's adopted great granddaughter is Lou Abramovich


Tatyana Abramovich's in laws:

Tatyana Abramovich's daughter in law is Ludmilla Abramovich Tatyana Abramovich's daughter in law was Irochka Abramovich