Married Relationship facts

Married 1966 (bef.)

Saratov, Saratov Oblast, Russia

Met whilst Akasha / Arkady was studying at the Institute of Construction and Building in Saratov

Arkasha Abramovich

Arkady Abramovich

Age

32 (approx.)

Born

1937

Died

May 1969

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Arkasha Abramovich Siblings

Leib Abramovich

Brother

Abram Abramovich

Brother

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Irochka Abramovich

Irina Ostrowski Abramovich

Age

28 (approx.)

Born

1939

Died

23 Oct 1967

His Other Children

Children Together

Roman Abramovich

born 1966, age 51

Billionaire Owner of Chelsea Football Club

Her Other Children

Arkasha Abramovich
Bio Details

Full name

Arkady Abramovich

Maiden name

Aronas Abramovich

Gender

Male

Age

32 (approx.)

Date of birth

1937

Date of death:

May 1969

Cause of death

Construction site accident - a crane fell on his legs. He died ten days later.

Occupations

Construction Worker

Education

Institute of Construction and Building, Saratov, Saratov Oblast, Russian Federation

Trivia

Arkasha Abramovich Family

Arkasha Abramovich's parents:

Arkasha Abramovich's father was Nakhim Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's mother was Tatyana Abramovich


Arkasha Abramovich's children:

Arkasha Abramovich's son is Roman Abramovich


Arkasha Abramovich's current partners:

Arkasha Abramovich's wife was Irochka Abramovich


Arkasha Abramovich's siblings:

Arkasha Abramovich's brother is Leib Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's brother is Abram Abramovich


Arkasha Abramovich's nieces and nephews:

Arkasha Abramovich's niece is Nataly Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's niece is Ida Abramovich


Arkasha Abramovich's grandchildren:

Arkasha Abramovich's granddaughter is Anna Abromovich Arkasha Abramovich's grandson is Arkady Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's granddaughter is Sofia Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's granddaughter is Arina Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's granddaughter is Ilya Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's grandson is Aaron Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's granddaughter is Lou Abramovich


Arkasha Abramovich's former in laws:

Arkasha Abramovich's former daughter in law is Dasha Zhukova Arkasha Abramovich's former daughter in law is Irina Abramovich Arkasha Abramovich's former daughter in law is Olga Abramovich


Irochka Abramovich
Bio Details

Full name

Irina Ostrowski Abramovich

Maiden name

Irina Ostrowski

Gender

Female

Age

28 (approx.)

Date of birth

1939

Birth place

Saratov, Russian SFSR, Soviet Union

Date of death:

23 Oct 1967

Place of death

Komi Republic, Russia

Cause of death

Reportedly from bacteremia following a botched back alley abortion.

Occupations

Piano Teacher

Died the day before Roman's first birthday.

Trivia

Irochka Abramovich Family

Irochka Abramovich's children:

Irochka Abramovich's son is Roman Abramovich


Irochka Abramovich's current partners:

Irochka Abramovich's husband was Arkasha Abramovich


Irochka Abramovich's grandchildren:

Irochka Abramovich's granddaughter is Anna Abromovich Irochka Abramovich's grandson is Arkady Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's granddaughter is Sofia Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's granddaughter is Arina Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's granddaughter is Ilya Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's grandson is Aaron Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's granddaughter is Lou Abramovich


Irochka Abramovich's in laws:

Irochka Abramovich's father in law was Nakhim Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's mother in law was Tatyana Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's brother in law is Leib Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's sister in law-by-marriage is Ludmilla Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's brother in law is Abram Abramovich


Irochka Abramovich's former in laws:

Irochka Abramovich's former daughter in law is Dasha Zhukova Irochka Abramovich's former daughter in law is Irina Abramovich Irochka Abramovich's former daughter in law is Olga Abramovich