Married Relationship facts

Married

Caudrot, Bordeaux, France

Gerard Charbonnel

Gerard Charbonnel

Deceased

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Catherine Charbonnel

Catherine Charbonnel

Deceased

His Other Children

Children Together

Radegonde Thomas

born 1796, deceased, age 110 (presumed dead)

Her Other Children

Gerard Charbonnel
Bio Details

Full name

Gerard Charbonnel

Gender

Male

Birth place

Caudrot, Bordeaux, France

Deceased

Trivia

Gerard Charbonnel Family

Gerard Charbonnel's children:

Gerard Charbonnel's daughter was Radegonde Thomas


Gerard Charbonnel's current partners:

Gerard Charbonnel's wife was Catherine Charbonnel


Gerard Charbonnel's grandchildren:

Gerard Charbonnel's granddaughter was Catherine Collins Gerard Charbonnel's grandson was Louis Thomas Gerard Charbonnel's granddaughter was Elizabeth Thomas Gerard Charbonnel's granddaughter was Emily Thomas


Gerard Charbonnel's great grandchildren:

Gerard Charbonnel's great grandson was Louis Thomas   Gerard Charbonnel's great great grandson was Louis Thomas   Gerard Charbonnel's 3x great grandson was Louis Thomas   Gerard Charbonnel's 4x great granddaughter is Dora Harrison   Gerard Charbonnel's 5x great granddaughter is Judith Collister Gerard Charbonnel's 5x great granddaughter is Vivienne Harrison   Gerard Charbonnel's 6x great granddaughter is Amanda Holden Gerard Charbonnel's 6x great granddaughter is Debbie Holden   Gerard Charbonnel's 7x great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Gerard Charbonnel's 7x great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Gerard Charbonnel's in laws:

Gerard Charbonnel's mother in law was Radegonde Labrousse Gerard Charbonnel's son in law was Collin Thomas


Catherine Charbonnel
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine Charbonnel

Maiden name

Catherine Labrousse

Gender

Female

Deceased

Occupations

Vineyard Owner

Trivia

Catherine Charbonnel Family

Catherine Charbonnel's parents:

Catherine Charbonnel's mother was Radegonde Labrousse


Catherine Charbonnel's children:

Catherine Charbonnel's daughter was Radegonde Thomas


Catherine Charbonnel's current partners:

Catherine Charbonnel's husband was Gerard Charbonnel


Catherine Charbonnel's grandchildren:

Catherine Charbonnel's granddaughter was Catherine Collins Catherine Charbonnel's grandson was Louis Thomas Catherine Charbonnel's granddaughter was Elizabeth Thomas Catherine Charbonnel's granddaughter was Emily Thomas


Catherine Charbonnel's great grandchildren:

Catherine Charbonnel's great grandson was Louis Thomas   Catherine Charbonnel's great great grandson was Louis Thomas   Catherine Charbonnel's 3x great grandson was Louis Thomas   Catherine Charbonnel's 4x great granddaughter is Dora Harrison   Catherine Charbonnel's 5x great granddaughter is Judith Collister Catherine Charbonnel's 5x great granddaughter is Vivienne Harrison   Catherine Charbonnel's 6x great granddaughter is Amanda Holden Catherine Charbonnel's 6x great granddaughter is Debbie Holden   Catherine Charbonnel's 7x great granddaughter is Alexa Hughes Catherine Charbonnel's 7x great granddaughter is Hollie Hughes


Catherine Charbonnel's in laws:

Catherine Charbonnel's son in law was Collin Thomas